Žáci starší
3km klasicky
čísla modrá
|
poř. |
st.č. |
příjmení a jméno |
ročník |
klub |
čas |
ztráta |
1. |
52 |
Ligaun Aleš |
92 z |
SKHA SKI klub Harrachov |
9:23.0 |
0,0 |
2. |
54 |
Titěra Jan |
92 z |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
9:28.5 |
5.5 |
3. |
53 |
Krupčík Matěj |
92 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
9:32.1 |
9.1 |
4. |
57 |
Král Vojtěch |
92 z |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
9:47.5 |
24.5 |
5. |
80 |
Bartůněk Michal |
93 |
SETA SEBA Tanvald |
9:53.2 |
30.2 |
6. |
65 |
Krátký Ondřej |
92 z |
SKJA SK SKI Janov - Bedřicho |
10:12.4 |
49.4 |
7. |
62 |
Trávníček Matěj |
92 z |
MASV MARS Svratka |
10:16.4 |
53.4 |
8. |
69 |
Fučík Martin |
93 |
SOVH TJ Sokol Velké Hamry |
10:22.5 |
59.5 |
9. |
79 |
Calda Vladimír |
93 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
10:27.9 |
1:04.9 |
10. |
72 |
Štěpánek Jan |
92 z |
TJSE TJ Semily |
10:43.5 |
1:20.5 |
11. |
63 |
Patrman Martin |
92 z |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
10:49.5 |
1:26.5 |
12. |
56 |
Halama Aleš |
93 |
SOSK TJ Sokol Skuhrov |
10:53.1 |
1:30.1 |
13. |
61 |
Raim Lukáš |
92 z |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
10:58.6 |
1:35.6 |
14. |
68 |
Klouček Martin |
93 |
STUD Sokol Studenec |
11:02.4 |
1:39.4 |
15. |
77 |
Kaliba Štěpán |
93 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
11:05.6 |
1:42.6 |
16. |
76 |
Kočíb Jan |
93 |
SWSL Ski klub W.Samesche Luč |
11:07.4 |
1:44.4 |
17. |
83 |
Vancl Lukáš |
93 |
STUD Sokol Studenec |
11:39.6 |
2:16.6 |
18. |
67 |
Vrba Jan |
92 z |
SOSK TJ Sokol Skuhrov |
12:00.3 |
2:37.3 |
19. |
70 |
Tomášek Jaroslav |
93 |
SKJA SK SKI Janov - Bedřicho |
12:06.4 |
2:43.4 |
20. |
60 |
Borovička Martin |
93 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
12:19.3 |
2:56.3 |
21. |
85 |
Kuchař David |
93 |
SKJA SK SKI Janov - Bedřicho |
12:21.6 |
2:58.6 |
22. |
71 |
Müller Lukáš |
93 |
SKJA SK SKI Janov - Bedřicho |
12:37.9 |
3:14.9 |
23. |
74 |
Vrba Ivan |
92 z |
SOSK TJ Sokol Skuhrov |
13:27.6 |
4:04.6 |
24. |
78 |
Hujer Lukáš |
93 |
SOVH TJ Sokol Velké Hamry |
13:54.8 |
4:31.8 |
25. |
86 |
Hasík Matěj |
92 z |
SKJA SK SKI Janov - Bedřicho |
14:04.5 |
4:41.5 |
II.VT do času 10:47.4 do pořadí 10 |
III.VT do času 12:11.9 do pořadí 19 |
|
51 |
Hájek Kryštof |
92 zcs |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
Nestrt |
|
|
55 |
Kvapil Dominik |
92 zcs |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
Nestrt |
|
|
58 |
Kopal Kryštof |
93 zcs |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
Nestrt |
|
|
59 |
Tomíček Ondřej |
92 zcs |
CSKV Český SKI Vysoké n.J. |
Nestrt |
|
|
64 |
Kracík Tomáš |
92 zcs |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
Nestrt |
|
|
66 |
Beitl Marek |
92 zcs |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
Nestrt |
|
|
73 |
Šimral Miloš |
93 zcs |
SWSL Ski klub W.Samesche Luč |
Nestrt |
|
|
75 |
Nyč David |
93 zcs |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
Nestrt |
|
|
81 |
Šmíd Martin |
93 zcs |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
Nestrt |
|
|
82 |
Zemler Vojtěch |
92 zcs |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
Nestrt |
|
|
84 |
Pelc Jiří |
93 zcs |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
Nestrt |
|