Muži a junioři čísla EMCO
MM:33 HD:33 MT:308 S/C:490 délka: 2x5km
|
poř. |
st.č. |
příjmení a jméno |
ročník |
klub |
čas |
ztráta |
1. |
25 |
Michl Petr |
70 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
23:01.5 |
0.0 |
|
|
1.mzč: 11:20.3 ( 1.) |
|
|
|
2. |
24 |
Tempír Tomáš |
77 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
23:27.8 |
26.3 |
|
|
1.mzč: 11:42.4 ( 4.) |
|
|
|
3. |
26 |
Šlechta Daniel |
76 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
23:36.3 |
34.8 |
|
|
1.mzč: 11:37.8 ( 3.) |
|
|
|
4. |
28 |
Kučera Josef |
71 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
23:37.9 |
36.4 |
|
|
1.mzč: 11:47.2 ( 7.) |
|
|
|
5. |
18 |
Ročárek Jiří |
83 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
23:40.4 |
38.9 |
|
|
1.mzč: 11:31.7 ( 2.) |
|
|
|
6. |
20 |
Kupilík Václav |
85 J |
MAKV LK Mattoni Karlovy Vary |
23:51.1 |
49.6 |
|
|
1.mzč: 11:49.6 ( 9.) |
|
|
|
7. |
21 |
Vrabec Martin |
79 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
23:59.4 |
57.9 |
|
|
1.mzč: 11:47.5 ( 8.) |
|
|
|
8. |
31 |
Krupička Robert |
78 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
24:06.8 |
1:05.3 |
|
|
1.mzč: 11:45.3 ( 6.) |
|
|
|
9. |
19 |
Brýdl Pavel |
80 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
24:16.1 |
1:14.6 |
|
|
1.mzč: 11:44.1 ( 5.) |
|
|
|
10. |
17 |
Kubíček Petr |
81 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
24:22.1 |
1:20.6 |
|
|
1.mzč: 11:53.4 ( 10.) |
|
|
|
11. |
15 |
Vedral Petr |
82 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
24:27.5 |
1:26.0 |
|
|
1.mzč: 11:58.3 ( 11.) |
|
|
|
12. |
29 |
Jakubička Tomáš |
84 J |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
24:39.6 |
1:38.1 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:03.7 ( 12.) |
|
|
|
13. |
54 |
Lejsek Aleš |
82 |
SKPJ SKP Jablonex Jablonec n |
24:53.9 |
1:52.4 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:13.5 ( 14.) |
|
|
|
14. |
3 |
Kukučka Stanislav |
82 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
24:55.9 |
1:54.4 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:10.2 ( 13.) |
|
|
|
15. |
4 |
Došla Jan |
74 |
UNBR VSK Univerzita Brno |
25:07.6 |
2:06.1 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:17.3 ( 15.) |
|
|
|
16. |
1 |
Sikora Jakub |
84 J |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
25:08.0 |
2:06.5 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:35.8 ( 23.) |
|
|
|
17. |
23 |
Plecháč Petr |
64 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
25:09.5 |
2:08.0 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:27.9 ( 18.) |
|
|
|
18. |
53 |
Suchánek Pavel |
85 J |
SKPJ SKP Jablonex Jablonec n |
25:18.6 |
2:17.1 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:20.3 ( 16.) |
|
|
|
19. |
6 |
Horálek Radek |
80 |
ZDRP TJ Zdravotník - Slovan |
25:21.9 |
2:20.4 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:33.4 ( 21.) |
|
|
|
20. |
49 |
Holemář Josef |
79 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
25:23.1 |
2:21.6 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:25.9 ( 17.) |
|
|
|
21. |
14 |
Buchálek Darek |
84 J |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
25:27.2 |
2:25.7 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:29.2 ( 19.) |
|
|
|
22. |
62 |
Balatka Miroslav |
82 |
SKPJ SKP Jablonex Jablonec n |
25:41.8 |
2:40.3 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:36.2 ( 24.) |
|
|
|
23. |
43 |
Doubek Jan |
79 |
UNBR VSK Univerzita Brno |
25:41.9 |
2:40.4 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:36.8 ( 25.) |
|
|
|
24. |
2 |
Kroupa Miloš |
85 J |
SKTS Sport.klub Tři Studně |
25:42.6 |
2:41.1 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:37.6 ( 26.) |
|
|
|
25. |
8 |
Pross David |
75 |
POSK TJ PORKERT Skuhrov n.B. |
25:46.1 |
2:44.6 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:38.8 ( 29.) |
|
|
|
26. |
12 |
Haman Václav |
81 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
25:49.2 |
2:47.7 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:35.7 ( 22.) |
|
|
|
27. |
22 |
Chromek Petr |
85 J |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
25:54.0 |
2:52.5 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:39.6 ( 30.) |
|
|
|
28. |
64 |
Dubec Aleš |
84 J |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
25:56.1 |
2:54.6 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:31.6 ( 20.) |
|
|
|
29. |
11 |
Zach Martin |
85 J |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
25:56.4 |
2:54.9 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:38.6 ( 28.) |
|
|
|
30. |
9 |
Zísler Tomáš |
83 |
SCPL Sport Club Plzeň |
25:56.9 |
2:55.4 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:47.6 ( 32.) |
|
|
|
31. |
16 |
Sedláček Štěpán |
83 |
VSOS VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
25:59.4 |
2:57.9 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:37.7 ( 27.) |
|
|
|
32. |
13 |
Suchý Jiří |
76 |
FELP VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha |
26:01.0 |
2:59.5 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:42.7 ( 31.) |
|
|
|
33. |
7 |
Klekner Jiří |
85 J |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
26:22.1 |
3:20.6 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:57.3 ( 34.) |
|
|
|
34. |
41 |
Krutiš Adam |
80 |
UNBR VSK Univerzita Brno |
26:23.5 |
3:22.0 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:03.3 ( 39.) |
|
|
|
35. |
66 |
Špicar Rudolf |
71 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
26:30.5 |
3:29.0 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:49.2 ( 33.) |
|
|
|
36. |
58 |
Kužel Vojtěch |
85 J |
TJSE TJ Semily |
26:31.7 |
3:30.2 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:01.4 ( 36.) |
|
|
|
37. |
10 |
Bergr Tomáš |
71 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
26:35.2 |
3:33.7 |
|
|
1.mzč: 12:59.9 ( 35.) |
|
|
|
38. |
57 |
Duda Radim |
84 J |
SKPJ SKP Jablonex Jablonec n |
26:38.2 |
3:36.7 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:01.9 ( 37.) |
|
|
|
39. |
39 |
Šmíd Martin |
80 |
UNBR VSK Univerzita Brno |
26:42.8 |
3:41.3 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:02.5 ( 38.) |
|
|
|
40. |
47 |
Svoboda Petr |
64 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
26:51.9 |
3:50.4 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:14.2 ( 43.) |
|
|
|
41. |
5 |
Novák Jakub |
79 |
SCPL Sport Club Plzeň |
26:52.4 |
3:50.9 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:24.4 ( 51.) |
|
|
|
42. |
40 |
Vejnar Josef |
57 |
CSKV Český SKI Vysoké n.J. |
26:53.9 |
3:52.4 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:06.2 ( 40.) |
|
|
|
43. |
33 |
Bartoš Jan |
84 J |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
26:56.1 |
3:54.6 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:09.1 ( 42.) |
|
|
|
44. |
44 |
Švrček Rostislav |
84 J |
SGVP Sportovní klub při gym. |
26:59.1 |
3:57.6 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:08.1 ( 41.) |
|
|
|
45. |
38 |
Margold Martin |
81 |
ZDRP TJ Zdravotník - Slovan |
27:01.7 |
4:00.2 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:25.3 ( 53.) |
|
|
|
46. |
50 |
Stehlík Daniel |
70 |
FELP VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha |
27:07.5 |
4:06.0 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:17.1 ( 44.) |
|
|
|
47. |
48 |
Procházka Vít |
80 |
UNBR VSK Univerzita Brno |
27:14.3 |
4:12.8 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:18.4 ( 46.) |
|
|
|
48. |
35 |
Ehl Jiří |
77 |
UNBR VSK Univerzita Brno |
27:15.1 |
4:13.6 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:17.9 ( 45.) |
|
|
|
49. |
32 |
Krunčík Pavel |
85 J |
POSK TJ PORKERT Skuhrov n.B. |
27:17.1 |
4:15.6 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:21.9 ( 48.) |
|
|
|
50. |
45 |
Štolfa Ondřej |
85 J |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
27:18.1 |
4:16.6 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:23.4 ( 50.) |
|
|
|
51. |
55 |
Pavlišta Vít |
85 J |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
27:18.8 |
4:17.3 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:25.1 ( 52.) |
|
|
|
52. |
60 |
Pachner Pavel |
75 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
27:19.7 |
4:18.2 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:20.7 ( 47.) |
|
|
|
53. |
51 |
Telenský Jan |
85 J |
JIJD Jiskra Josefův Důl |
27:21.8 |
4:20.3 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:23.2 ( 49.) |
|
|
|
54. |
46 |
Václavek Tomáš |
58 |
VSOS VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
27:38.4 |
4:36.9 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:37.0 ( 58.) |
|
|
|
55. |
65 |
Pálka Jiří |
85 J |
JIJD Jiskra Josefův Důl |
27:46.4 |
4:44.9 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:34.8 ( 56.) |
|
|
|
56. |
63 |
Konderla Michal |
84 J |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
27:49.3 |
4:47.8 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:33.3 ( 55.) |
|
|
|
57. |
37 |
Fučík Aleš |
81 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
27:50.7 |
4:49.2 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:27.5 ( 54.) |
|
|
|
58. |
42 |
Rybář Kamil |
83 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
27:59.7 |
4:58.2 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:35.5 ( 57.) |
|
|
|
59. |
36 |
Blahna Petr |
50 |
SPPO TJ Spartak Police n.Met |
28:39.2 |
5:37.7 |
|
|
1.mzč: 14:04.1 ( 60.) |
|
|
|
60. |
56 |
Sikora Petr |
83 |
VSOS VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
28:55.9 |
5:54.4 |
|
|
1.mzč: 13:55.6 ( 59.) |
|
|
|
61. |
61 |
Havel Tomáš |
75 |
FELP VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha |
30:38.1 |
7:36.6 |
|
|
1.mzč: 14:41.3 ( 61.) |
|
|
|
62. |
34 |
Albert František |
58 |
VSOS VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
30:56.9 |
7:55.4 |
|
|
1.mzč: 14:50.7 ( 62.) |
|
|
|
63. |
52 |
Blažek Josef |
85 J |
SOSK TJ Sokol Skuhrov |
31:06.0 |
8:04.5 |
|
|
1.mzč: 15:15.1 ( 63.) |
|
|
|
I.VT do času 25:19.6 do pořadí 18 |
II.VT do času 26:28.7 do pořadí 34 |
III.VT do času 29:55.9 do pořadí 60 |
|
27 |
Valoušek Zbyněk |
84 JRI |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
Nestrt |
|
|
30 |
Dušek Petr |
84 JRI |
MAKV LK Mattoni Karlovy Vary |
Nestrt |
|
|
59 |
Branda Václav |
80 MUZ |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
Nestrt |
|