Dorostenci starší
4x2.8 km = 11.2km
Mistrem České republiky pro rok 2003 se stává
Ptáček Radim - SK Nové Město na Moravě
|
poř. |
st.č. |
příjmení a jméno |
ročník |
klub |
čas |
ztráta |
1. |
31 |
Ptáček Radim |
86 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
49:30.4 |
0.0 |
|
1.část mzč: 13:49.6 ( 1.) |
1.část cil: 18:55.1 ( 1.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 7:03.8 ( 6.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 14:56.2 ( 5.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 22:51.2 ( 5.) |
2.část cil : 30:35.3 ( 4.) |
|
2. |
39 |
Jirkův Jakub |
87 |
DULI Dukla Liberec |
|
14.7 |
|
1.část mzč: 14:50.7 ( 9.) |
1.část cil: 20:11.1 ( 9.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 6:55.2 ( 3.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 14:29.8 ( 2.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 22:03.8 ( 2.) |
2.část cil : 29:34.0 ( 2.) |
|
3. |
43 |
Hlaváček Arnošt |
87 |
DULI Dukla Liberec |
|
23.1 |
|
1.část mzč: 15:03.9 ( 13.) |
1.část cil: 20:38.0 ( 13.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 6:44.3 ( 1.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 14:11.3 ( 1.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 21:46.0 ( 1.) |
2.část cil : 29:15.4 ( 1.) |
|
4. |
37 |
Kysilka Tomáš |
86 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
|
34.5 |
|
1.část mzč: 14:31.4 ( 7.) |
1.část cil: 19:42.7 ( 7.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 6:53.1 ( 2.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 14:43.8 ( 4.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 22:36.4 ( 3.) |
2.část cil : 30:22.8 ( 3.) |
|
5. |
32 |
Krška Jan |
86 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
|
1:05.0 |
|
1.část mzč: 14:01.2 ( 2.) |
1.část cil: 19:09.1 ( 2.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 6:56.2 ( 4.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 14:41.7 ( 3.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 22:48.9 ( 4.) |
2.část cil : 31:26.3 ( 5.) |
|
6. |
33 |
Brázda Vladimír |
87 |
KRVR Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
|
1:45.5 |
|
1.část mzč: 14:03.9 ( 4.) |
1.část cil: 19:16.7 ( 3.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 6:56.9 ( 5.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 15:09.0 ( 6.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 23:23.2 ( 6.) |
2.část cil : 31:59.8 ( 7.) |
|
7. |
35 |
Rykr Jan |
87 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
|
2:57.5 |
|
1.část mzč: 14:16.8 ( 6.) |
1.část cil: 19:23.9 ( 5.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 7:17.3 ( 8.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 15:34.0 ( 8.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 24:19.7 ( 9.) |
2.část cil : 33:04.8 ( 9.) |
|
8. |
34 |
Janošec Miroslav |
87 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
|
3:13.9 |
|
1.část mzč: 14:02.7 ( 3.) |
1.část cil: 19:23.1 ( 4.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 7:31.7 ( 12.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 16:05.7 ( 11.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 24:47.0 ( 11.) |
2.část cil : 33:21.2 ( 11.) |
|
9. |
44 |
Nesvadba Petr |
86 |
CSKV Český SKI Vysoké n.J. |
|
3:18.2 |
|
1.část mzč: 15:17.1 ( 14.) |
1.část cil: 21:08.5 ( 14.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 7:23.4 ( 10.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 15:30.4 ( 7.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 23:40.6 ( 7.) |
2.část cil : 31:40.5 ( 6.) |
|
10. |
36 |
Formánek Jiří |
86 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
|
3:18.7 |
|
1.část mzč: 14:08.6 ( 5.) |
1.část cil: 19:27.0 ( 6.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 7:12.8 ( 7.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 15:40.6 ( 9.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 24:43.7 ( 10.) |
2.část cil : 33:22.0 ( 12.) |
|
11. |
41 |
Rosenberg David |
86 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
|
3:34.9 |
|
1.část mzč: 14:53.9 ( 10.) |
1.část cil: 20:34.1 ( 11.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 7:21.6 ( 9.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 15:42.6 ( 10.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 24:15.0 ( 8.) |
2.část cil : 32:31.2 ( 8.) |
|
12. |
48 |
Baďura Jan |
87 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
|
5:17.9 |
|
1.část mzč: 15:56.9 ( 18.) |
1.část cil: 21:35.1 ( 18.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 7:45.4 ( 13.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 16:16.4 ( 12.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 24:49.2 ( 12.) |
2.část cil : 33:13.2 ( 10.) |
|
13. |
40 |
Kroupa Tomáš |
87 |
SKTS Sport.klub Tři Studně |
|
5:26.8 |
|
1.část mzč: 14:56.8 ( 12.) |
1.část cil: 20:29.4 ( 10.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 7:29.9 ( 11.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 16:23.0 ( 13.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 25:42.8 ( 13.) |
2.část cil : 34:28.1 ( 13.) |
|
14. |
38 |
Dohnal Ondřej |
87 |
JIJD Jiskra Josefův Důl |
|
5:44.4 |
|
1.část mzč: 14:50.5 ( 8.) |
1.část cil: 20:02.5 ( 8.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 7:50.9 ( 14.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 17:10.2 ( 15.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 26:15.5 ( 14.) |
2.část cil : 35:12.7 ( 14.) |
|
15. |
42 |
Stránský Jan |
86 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
|
7:08.4 |
|
1.část mzč: 14:55.8 ( 11.) |
1.část cil: 20:34.2 ( 12.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 7:59.5 ( 15.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 17:04.2 ( 14.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 26:28.5 ( 15.) |
2.část cil : 36:04.7 ( 16.) |
|
16. |
45 |
Müller Tomáš |
87 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
|
7:19.6 |
|
1.část mzč: 15:31.6 ( 16.) |
1.část cil: 21:13.3 ( 15.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 8:07.2 ( 17.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 17:14.3 ( 16.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 26:31.5 ( 16.) |
2.část cil : 35:36.9 ( 15.) |
|
17. |
46 |
Charousek Jan |
86 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
|
8:20.4 |
|
1.část mzč: 15:24.5 ( 15.) |
1.část cil: 21:19.7 ( 16.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 8:03.4 ( 16.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 17:26.5 ( 17.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 26:57.2 ( 17.) |
2.část cil : 36:31.7 ( 17.) |
|
18. |
47 |
Kalaš Ondřej |
87 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
|
9:37.0 |
|
1.část mzč: 15:33.1 ( 17.) |
1.část cil: 21:22.6 ( 17.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 8:26.8 ( 18.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 18:05.2 ( 18.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 27:52.5 ( 18.) |
2.část cil : 37:45.3 ( 19.) |
|
19. |
49 |
Matzner Jan |
87 |
DULI Dukla Liberec |
|
10:35.1 |
|
1.část mzč: 16:47.4 ( 19.) |
1.část cil: 22:22.7 ( 19.) |
|
|
2.část 1.mzč: 8:28.3 ( 19.) |
2.část 2.mzč: 18:13.3 ( 19.) |
|
|
2.část 3.mzč: 27:53.3 ( 19.) |
2.část cil : 37:43.4 ( 18.) |
|