Dorostenci mladší čísla Babylon
délka 1000m S/C:1021
Mistrem České republiky se stává Brázda Vladimír KRVR
|
poř. |
st.č. |
příjmení a jméno |
ročník |
klub |
čas kval. |
č.r. |
FINÁLE |
1. |
204 |
Brázda Vladimír |
87 |
KRVR Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
2:10.91 |
31 |
2. |
202 |
Horyna Ondřej |
87 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
2:12.86 |
31 |
3. |
258 |
Kuřík Tomáš |
87 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
2:11.50 |
31 |
4. |
208 |
Paukert Marek |
87 |
DULI Dukla Liberec |
2:12.81 |
31 |
MALÉ FINÁLE |
5. |
203 |
Rykr Jan |
87 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
2:14.58 |
27 |
6. |
263 |
Jasso Ladislav |
87 |
KRVR Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
2:20.19 |
27 |
7. |
201 |
Kroupa Tomáš |
87 |
SKTS Sport.klub Tři Studně |
2:11.45 |
27 |
8. |
205 |
Florián Petr |
87 |
MAKV LK Mattoni Karlovy Vary |
2:17.28 |
27 |
Třetí ve čtvrtfinále |
9. |
209 |
Jaroš Martin |
87 |
MAKV LK Mattoni Karlovy Vary |
2:12.70 |
10 |
10. |
259 |
Kobr Lukáš |
87 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
2:15.04 |
9 |
11. |
230 |
Pěnička Tomáš |
88 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
2:20.51 |
11 |
12. |
221 |
Jirkův Jakub |
87 |
DULI Dukla Liberec |
2:20.58 |
12 |
Čtvrtí ve čtvrtfinále |
13. |
227 |
Šíma Oldřich |
87 |
ZDAS TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavo |
2:17.56 |
12 |
14. |
211 |
Krupčík Tomáš |
88 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
2:18.30 |
11 |
15. |
215 |
Hlaváček Arnošt |
87 |
DULI Dukla Liberec |
2:19.24 |
10 |
16. |
251 |
Rychtr Milan |
87 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
2:21.17 |
9 |
Nepostoupili |
17. |
255 |
Müller Tomáš |
87 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
2:21.36 |
|
18. |
228 |
Sýkora Libor |
87 |
LKVE LK Veřovice |
2:21.65 |
|
19. |
212 |
Kalaš Ondřej |
87 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
2:21.67 |
|
20. |
218 |
Pýcha Jan |
87 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
2:21.69 |
|
21. |
233 |
Groh Stanislav |
87 |
KRVR Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
2:22.20 |
|
22. |
219 |
Kořán Jakub |
88 |
TAZR TATRAN Železná Ruda |
2:22.51 |
|
23. |
206 |
Šlajs Pavel |
88 |
SPPL SKI klub Policie Plzeň |
2:22.53 |
|
24. |
268 |
Brabec Jan |
87 |
JIJD Jiskra Josefův Důl |
2:22.63 |
|
25. |
226 |
Matzner Jan |
87 |
DULI Dukla Liberec |
2:22.71 |
|
26. |
253 |
Niewiak Martin |
88 |
JINE TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
2:22.74 |
|
27. |
249 |
Vitásek Adam |
87 |
SLBR TJ SKI Slavoj Bruntál |
2:23.11 |
|
28. |
270 |
Bedrník Tomáš |
87 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
2:23.28 |
|
29. |
210 |
Dohnal Ondřej |
87 |
JIJD Jiskra Josefův Důl |
2:23.97 |
|
30. |
266 |
Dvořák Miroslav |
87 |
SKHA SKI klub Harrachov |
2:24.39 |
|
31. |
207 |
Baďura Jan |
87 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
2:24.80 |
|
32. |
214 |
Máček David |
88 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
2:25.20 |
|
33. |
217 |
Spazierer Jan |
88 |
JINE TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
2:25.84 |
|
34. |
236 |
Čech Jan |
88 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
2:26.23 |
|
35. |
216 |
Veselý Vojtěch |
88 |
JINE TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
2:26.34 |
|
36. |
222 |
Lopota Michal |
87 |
DULI Dukla Liberec |
2:26.85 |
|
37. |
213 |
Albani Michal |
88 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
2:27.37 |
|
38. |
232 |
Bodlák Aleš |
88 |
KHBR TJ Kovohutě Břidličná |
2:27.55 |
|
39. |
224 |
Sijka Michal |
87 |
SGVP Sportovní klub při gym. |
2:27.90 |
|
40. |
239 |
Javůrek Tomáš |
87 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
2:28.17 |
|
41. |
225 |
Tejchman Jakub |
88 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
2:28.61 |
|
42. |
242 |
Mikula Erik |
87 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
2:28.75 |
|
43. |
229 |
Morman Dušan |
87 |
DULI Dukla Liberec |
2:29.00 |
|
44. |
223 |
Kantor Jakub |
88 |
TZTR TJ TŽ Třinec |
2:29.19 |
|
45. |
257 |
Lampa Petr |
87 |
TJSE TJ Semily |
2:29.95 |
|
46. |
262 |
Jirouš Luděk |
87 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
2:30.69 |
|
47. |
264 |
Hořavka Jakub |
87 |
SKPJ SKP Jablonex Jablonec n |
2:30.91 |
|
48. |
254 |
Nekvinda Alexandr |
87 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
2:30.93 |
|
49. |
256 |
Matzner Martin |
88 |
DULI Dukla Liberec |
2:31.32 |
|
50. |
220 |
Razým Vladislav |
88 |
SCPL Sport club Plzeň |
2:31.40 |
|
51. |
245 |
Rašovský Matěj |
88 |
LKVE LK Veřovice |
2:31.94 |
|
52. |
235 |
Klekner Michal |
87 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
2:33.81 |
|
53. |
248 |
Šlofar Jan |
87 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
2:34.22 |
|
54. |
231 |
Mikule Ondřej |
88 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
2:35.61 |
|
55. |
265 |
Hejl Matěj |
87 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
2:35.79 |
|
56. |
237 |
Havel Jakub |
88 |
CSKV Český SKI Vysoké n.J. |
2:35.95 |
|
57. |
244 |
Malach Martin |
87 |
DULI Dukla Liberec |
2:36.85 |
|
58. |
238 |
Doškář Jakub |
88 |
DULI Dukla Liberec |
2:37.14 |
|
59. |
240 |
Zabloudil Rostislav |
88 |
SSKR ŠSK Rožnov p. Radhoštěm |
2:37.99 |
|
60. |
261 |
Jánov Vít |
87 |
SKPJ SKP Jablonex Jablonec n |
2:38.54 |
|
61. |
269 |
Bohatý Adam |
88 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
2:38.92 |
|
62. |
246 |
Šenold Jan |
88 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
2:41.05 |
|
63. |
267 |
Duda Jan |
87 |
SKPJ SKP Jablonex Jablonec n |
2:42.17 |
|
64. |
250 |
Steklý Aleš |
88 |
KRVR Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
2:44.28 |
|
65. |
241 |
Škoda Jakub |
88 |
DULI Dukla Liberec |
2:48.29 |
|
66. |
247 |
Pavlica Marek |
88 |
SSKR ŠSK Rožnov p. Radhoštěm |
2:53.70 |
|
67. |
260 |
Kautz Martin |
87 |
JIRY Jiskra Rýmařov |
2:57.95 |
|