Junioři a muži
HD: 26m MT: 52m S/C: 681m/m 1,2km
|
poř. |
st.č. |
příjmení a jméno |
ročník |
klub |
čas kval. |
č.r. |
FINÁLE |
1. |
51 |
Kožíšek Dušan |
83 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
2:24.06 |
12 |
2. |
52 |
Šlechta Daniel |
76 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
2:28.09 |
12 |
3. |
53 |
Novotný Viktor |
82 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
2:28.62 |
12 |
4. |
55 |
Holý Adam |
84 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
2:30.70 |
12 |
MALÉ FINÁLE |
5. |
63 |
Vedral Petr |
82 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
2:33.79 |
10 |
6. |
61 |
Kučera Josef |
71 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
2:33.11 |
10 |
7. |
58 |
Zach Martin |
85 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
2:31.17 |
10 |
8. |
60 |
Sikora Jakub |
84 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
2:32.55 |
10 |
Třetí ve čtvrtfinále |
9. |
56 |
Ročárek Jiří |
83 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
2:31.02 |
5 |
10. |
57 |
Vrabec Martin |
79 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
2:31.14 |
6 |
11. |
59 |
Šretr Radek |
82 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
2:31.54 |
3 |
12. |
62 |
Růžička Marek |
85 |
CKLH Český klub lyžařů Harra |
2:33.28 |
4 |
Čtvrtí ve čtvrtfinále |
13. |
64 |
Chromek Petr |
85 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
2:35.78 |
5 |
14. |
65 |
Kukučka Stanislav |
82 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
2:36.32 |
6 |
15. |
66 |
Buchálek Darek |
84 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
2:36.57 |
3 |
16. |
54 |
Schreiber Michal |
81 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
2:36.60 |
4 disk ve čtvrtfinále |
Nepostoupili |
17. |
64 |
Zísler Tomáš |
83 |
SCPL Sport Club Plzeň |
2:37.65 |
|
18. |
59 |
Švrček Rostislav |
84 |
SGVP Sportovní klub při gym. |
2:37.89 |
|
19. |
56 |
Ročárek Tomáš |
79 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
2:38.02 |
|
20. |
73 |
Šretr Oskar |
73 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
2:38.18 |
|
21. |
54 |
Kužel Vojtěch |
85 |
TJSE TJ Semily |
2:39.16 |
|
22. |
52 |
Kužel Martin |
82 |
TJSE TJ Semily |
2:39.50 |
|
23. |
65 |
Bergr Tomáš |
71 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
2:42.85 |
|
24. |
51 |
Štolfa Ondřej |
85 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
2:44.30 |
|
25. |
57 |
Sikora Petr |
83 |
VSOS VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
2:45.22 |
|
26. |
60 |
Margold Martin |
81 |
ZDRP TJ Zdravotník - Slovan |
2:45.38 |
|
27. |
68 |
Hák Michal |
75 |
STUD Sokol Studenec |
2:49.94 |
|
28. |
61 |
Rybář Kamil |
83 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
2:51.59 |
|
29. |
69 |
Novák Jakub |
79 |
SCPL Sport Club Plzeň |
2:52.68 |
|
30. |
53 |
Vytlačil Jiří |
81 |
VSOS VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
2:55.61 |
|
31. |
55 |
Foltys Vladimír |
78 |
VSOS VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
2:56.58 |
|
32. |
58 |
Fučík Aleš |
81 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
3:00.36 |
|