Dorostenci mladší
čísla úseků 1. Volkswagen 2. červená 3. EMCO
MM:36 HD:58 MT:352 S/C:975 délka: 3x5 km
Mistrem České republiky pro rok 2004 se stává
Liberecký kraj I -
|
poř. |
st.č. |
příjmení a jméno |
ročník |
klub |
čas |
ztráta |
1. |
22... |
Liberecký kraj I |
|
|
40:09.3 |
0.0 |
|
... 1 |
Nevečeřal Petr |
89 |
SKHA SKI klub Harrachov |
13:30.8 (5) |
|
|
... 2 |
Krupčík Tomáš |
88 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
12:57.3 (1) |
|
|
... 3 |
Albani Michal |
88 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
13:41.2 (2) |
|
2. |
21... |
Plzeňský kraj |
|
|
40:24.1 |
14.8 |
|
... 1 |
Kořán Jakub |
88 |
TAZR TATRAN Železná Ruda |
13:10.9 (1) |
|
|
... 2 |
Razým Vladislav |
88 |
SCPL Sport Club Plzeň |
13:32.6 (4) |
|
|
... 3 |
Šlajs Pavel |
88 |
SPPL SKI klub Policie Plzeň |
13:40.6 (1) |
|
3. |
24... |
Olomoucký kraj I |
|
|
40:35.9 |
26.6 |
|
... 1 |
Tejchman Jakub |
88 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
13:15.3 (3) |
|
|
... 2 |
Smékal Vlastimil |
89 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
13:28.9 (3) |
|
|
... 3 |
Axman David |
89 |
SKSU SKI klub Šumperk |
13:51.7 (5) |
|
4. |
23... |
Karlovarský kraj |
|
|
41:09.1 |
59.8 |
|
... 1 |
Jiskra Martin |
88 |
MAKV LK Mattoni Karlovy Vary |
13:51.4 (14) |
|
|
... 2 |
Spazierer Jan |
88 |
MAKV LK Mattoni Karlovy Vary |
13:17.6 (2) |
|
|
... 3 |
Veselý Vojtěch |
88 |
MAKV LK Mattoni Karlovy Vary |
14:00.1 (7) |
|
5. |
25... |
Vrchlabí |
|
|
41:22.9 |
1:13.6 |
|
... 1 |
Roneš Matouš |
89 |
KRVR Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
13:37.8 (8) |
|
|
... 2 |
Nejedlý Jan |
88 |
KRVR Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
14:00.6 (10) |
|
|
... 3 |
Galandák Michal |
89 |
KRVR Krkonoše Vrchlabí |
13:44.5 (3) |
|
6. |
33... |
ČKS Jilemnice |
|
|
41:25.9 |
1:16.6 |
|
... 1 |
Tryzna Vojtěch |
89 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
13:46.2 (11) |
|
|
... 2 |
Máček Ivo |
89 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
13:53.5 (6) |
|
|
... 3 |
Mečíř Vojtěch |
89 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
13:46.2 (4) |
|
7. |
31... |
Moravskoslezský I |
|
|
41:26.1 |
1:16.8 |
|
... 1 |
Kantor Jakub |
88 |
TZTR TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:36.5 (7) |
|
|
... 2 |
Vykoukal Jiří |
88 |
JIRY Jiskra Rýmařov |
13:54.1 (7) |
|
|
... 3 |
Kautz Michal |
89 |
JIRY Jiskra Rýmařov |
13:55.5 (6) |
|
8. |
27... |
CSK Vysoké nad Jiz. |
|
|
41:47.5 |
1:38.2 |
|
... 1 |
Prokůpek Štěpán |
89 |
CSKV Český SKI Vysoké n.J. |
13:39.2 (9) |
|
|
... 2 |
Saska Ondřej |
89 |
CSKV Český SKI Vysoké n.J. |
13:40.7 (5) |
|
|
... 3 |
Havel Jakub |
88 |
CSKV Český SKI Vysoké n.J. |
14:27.6 (9) |
|
9. |
28... |
Trutnov |
|
|
42:11.3 |
2:02.0 |
|
... 1 |
Vozka Pavel |
89 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
13:32.0 (6) |
|
|
... 2 |
Chrástek Jiří |
89 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
14:03.7 (11) |
|
|
... 3 |
Paseka Petr |
89 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
14:35.6 (11) |
|
10. |
38... |
Olomoucký kraj II |
|
|
42:27.8 |
2:18.5 |
|
... 1 |
Klein Martin |
89 |
SKSU SKI klub Šumperk |
13:12.8 (2) |
|
|
... 2 |
Dědic Jan |
89 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
13:55.5 (8) |
|
|
... 3 |
Sedláček Antonín |
88 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
15:19.5 (15) |
|
11. |
26... |
Skiklub Šumava |
|
|
42:39.5 |
2:30.2 |
|
... 1 |
Blaschko Lukáš |
89 |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
14:11.6 (17) |
|
|
... 2 |
Socha Zdeněk |
88 |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
13:58.3 (9) |
|
|
... 3 |
Szwanczar Lukáš |
88 |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
14:29.6 (10) |
|
12. |
43... |
Moravskoslezský II |
|
|
43:07.3 |
2:58.0 |
|
... 1 |
Lysek Jan |
89 |
DLOM TJ Dolní Lomná |
13:44.8 (10) |
|
|
... 2 |
Rašovský Matěj |
88 |
LKVE Lyžařský klub Veřovice |
14:40.1 (15) |
|
|
... 3 |
Válek Filip |
89 |
SGVP Sportovní klub při gym. |
14:42.4 (12) |
|
13. |
29... |
Liberecky kraj III |
|
|
43:14.6 |
3:05.3 |
|
... 1 |
Mikule Ondřej |
88 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
13:27.9 (4) |
|
|
... 2 |
Pošepný Tomáš |
89 |
TJSE TJ Semily |
14:51.0 (18) |
|
|
... 3 |
Pěnička Tomáš |
88 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
14:55.7 (13) |
|
14. |
30... |
SK Nové Město n.M. I |
|
|
43:24.0 |
3:14.7 |
|
... 1 |
Kyncl Tomáš |
89 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
13:48.0 (13) |
|
|
... 2 |
Fidler Martin |
88 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
14:17.0 (13) |
|
|
... 3 |
Polnický Vít |
88 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
15:19.0 (14) |
|
15. |
42... |
SKP Ústí n.L. |
|
|
44:28.2 |
4:18.9 |
|
... 1 |
Štajner Jakub |
89 |
SKPU SKP Ústí n.L. |
13:47.3 (12) |
|
|
... 2 |
Matoušek Ondřej |
88 |
SKPU SKP Ústí n.L. |
14:07.4 (12) |
|
|
... 3 |
Kaňka Adam |
88 |
SKPU SKP Ústí n.L. |
16:33.5 (21) |
|
16. |
37... |
Skiklub Jablonec |
|
|
44:44.1 |
4:34.8 |
|
... 1 |
Benc Pavel |
89 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
13:55.5 (15) |
|
|
... 2 |
Bohatý Adam |
88 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
14:47.0 (16) |
|
|
... 3 |
Zahula Jan |
89 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
16:01.6 (18) |
|
17. |
36... |
Moravskoslezský III |
|
|
44:47.2 |
4:37.9 |
|
... 1 |
Czudek Michal |
89 |
SKIM SKI Mosty |
14:21.8 (18) |
|
|
... 2 |
Polach Martin |
89 |
TJFR TJ Frenštát pod Radhošt |
15:05.4 (21) |
|
|
... 3 |
Bobek Tomáš |
89 |
SLBR TJ SKI Slavoj Bruntál |
15:20.0 (16) |
|
18. |
34... |
Mattoni Karlovy Vary |
|
|
44:53.6 |
4:44.3 |
|
... 1 |
Tischer Jaroslav |
88 |
MAKV LK Mattoni Karlovy Vary |
15:43.7 (23) |
|
|
... 2 |
Meinelt Filip |
89 |
MAKV LK Mattoni Karlovy Vary |
14:55.9 (19) |
|
|
... 3 |
Niewiak Martin |
88 |
MAKV LK Mattoni Karlovy Vary |
14:14.0 (8) |
|
19. |
39... |
Dukla Liberec |
|
|
45:09.1 |
4:59.8 |
|
... 1 |
Bažant Jakub |
89 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
14:48.5 (20) |
|
|
... 2 |
Matzner Martin |
88 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
14:28.5 (14) |
|
|
... 3 |
Škoda Jakub |
88 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
15:52.1 (17) |
|
20. |
32... |
TJ ŽĎAS |
|
|
45:11.1 |
5:01.8 |
|
... 1 |
Holub Matěj |
88 |
ZDAS TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavo |
14:03.8 (16) |
|
|
... 2 |
Humlíček Jiří |
89 |
ZDAS TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavo |
15:01.2 (20) |
|
|
... 3 |
Srnský Radim |
89 |
ZDAS TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavo |
16:06.1 (19) |
|
21. |
35... |
SK Nové Město n.M II |
|
|
46:59.0 |
6:49.7 |
|
... 1 |
Olišar Petr |
88 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
14:39.7 (19) |
|
|
... 2 |
Petr Radovan |
88 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
14:50.9 (17) |
|
|
... 3 |
Fousek Jindřich |
89 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
17:28.4 (23) |
|
22. |
40... |
Liberecký kraj II |
|
|
47:26.1 |
7:16.8 |
|
... 1 |
Kraus Vojtěch |
89 |
HSKB Hančův SK Benecko |
15:01.6 (21) |
|
|
... 2 |
Sacher Lukáš |
89 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
15:40.5 (22) |
|
|
... 3 |
Prášek Tomáš |
88 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
16:44.0 (22) |
|
23. |
41... |
Lokomotiva Teplice |
|
|
48:50.9 |
8:41.6 |
|
... 1 |
Žižka Ondřej |
89 |
LOTE Lokomotiva Teplice |
15:32.3 (22) |
|
|
... 2 |
Hamáček Adam |
89 |
LOTE Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:46.0 (23) |
|
|
... 3 |
Hájek Ondřej |
89 |
LOTE Lokomotiva Teplice |
16:32.6 (20) |
|