Muži a junioři
čísla: EMCO, Volkswagen, Buderus
MM:60 HD:100 MT:205 S/C:665 délka: 3x2x5km
|
poř. |
st.č. |
příjmení a jméno |
ročník |
klub |
čas |
ztráta |
1. |
21... |
Dukla Liberec I |
|
|
1:17:54.8 |
0.0 |
|
... 1 |
Šperl Milan |
80 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
14:31.8 (3) |
|
|
... 2 |
Tempír Tomáš |
77 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
11:52.1 (1) |
|
|
... 3 |
Kožíšek Dušan |
83 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
11:51.4 (1) |
|
2. |
31... |
Dukla Liberec II |
|
|
1:18:01.2 |
6.4 |
|
... 1 |
Šlechta Daniel |
76 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
14:25.5 (2) |
|
|
... 2 |
Šretr Radek |
82 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
12:05.7 (2) |
|
|
... 3 |
Ročárek Jiří |
83 |
DULI TJ Liberec Dukla |
11:59.4 (2) |
|
3. |
23... |
Fenix Jeseník I |
|
|
1:20:56.9 |
3:02.1 |
|
... 1 |
Novotný Viktor |
82 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
14:42.0 (6) |
|
|
... 2 |
Kubíček Petr |
81 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
12:20.5 (4) |
|
|
... 3 |
Sikora Jakub |
84 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
12:38.4 (5) |
|
4. |
30... |
OLFIN-VELA TRUTNOV |
|
|
1:22:26.5 |
4:31.7 |
|
... 1 |
Vrabec Martin |
79 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
14:21.5 (1) |
|
|
... 2 |
Šretr Oskar |
73 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
12:58.0 (9) |
|
|
... 3 |
Holub Petr |
66 |
TRUT Olfin Car - Vella Trutn |
13:13.6 (10) |
|
5. |
22... |
Skiklub JBC I |
|
|
1:22:37.7 |
4:42.9 |
|
... 1 |
Jakoubek Tomáš |
79 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
14:37.9 (5) |
|
|
... 2 |
Brýdl Pavel |
80 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
12:52.0 (7) |
|
|
... 3 |
Krupička Robert |
78 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
12:32.2 (4) |
|
6. |
25... |
ČKS Ski Jilemnice I |
|
|
1:22:37.8 |
4:43.0 |
|
... 1 |
Junek Libor |
82 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
15:19.8 (9) |
|
|
... 2 |
Plecháč Petr |
64 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
12:28.0 (5) |
|
|
... 3 |
Haman Václav |
81 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
13:06.3 (8) |
|
7. |
27... |
SKP Jablonex |
|
|
1:23:16.0 |
5:21.2 |
|
... 1 |
Suchánek Pavel |
85 |
SKPJ SKP Jablonex Jablonec n |
15:16.5 (8) |
|
|
... 2 |
Balatka Miroslav |
82 |
SKPJ SKP Jablonex Jablonec n |
12:48.6 (6) |
|
|
... 3 |
Lejsek Aleš |
82 |
SKPJ SKP Jablonex Jablonec n |
12:32.1 (3) |
|
8. |
34... |
Liberecký kraj I |
|
|
1:24:01.7 |
6:06.9 |
|
... 1 |
Vedral Petr |
82 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
14:36.2 (4) |
|
|
... 2 |
Bergr Tomáš |
71 |
LSKL LSK Lomnice n.P. |
13:21.0 (12) |
|
|
... 3 |
Mikuš Martin |
82 |
KLTU Klub lyžařů Turnov |
12:50.7 (7) |
|
9. |
33... |
Fenix Jeseník II |
|
|
1:26:02.0 |
8:07.2 |
|
... 1 |
Kukučka Stanislav |
82 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
15:11.4 (7) |
|
|
... 2 |
Holý Adam |
84 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
13:02.6 (11) |
|
|
... 3 |
Chromek Petr |
85 |
FEJE FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník |
12:42.4 (6) |
|
10. |
38... |
Liberecký kraj II |
|
|
1:26:19.3 |
8:24.5 |
|
... 1 |
Telenský Jan |
85 |
JIJD Jiskra Josefův Důl |
15:29.0 (10) |
|
|
... 2 |
Duda Radim |
84 |
SKPJ SKP Jablonex Jablonec n |
13:35.5 (14) |
|
|
... 3 |
Tomeš Miroslav |
85 |
JIJD Jiskra Josefův Důl |
13:11.2 (9) |
|
11. |
24... |
SK Nové Město n.M. |
|
|
1:26:50.6 |
8:55.8 |
|
... 1 |
Zach Martin |
85 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
15:57.6 (14) |
|
|
... 2 |
Kučera Josef |
71 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
12:18.4 (3) |
|
|
... 3 |
Buchálek Darek |
84 |
NMNM SK Nové Město na Moravě |
13:41.5 (12) |
|
12. |
26... |
VSK Univerzita Brno |
|
|
1:27:29.3 |
9:34.5 |
|
... 1 |
Došla Jan |
74 |
UNBR VSK Univerzita Brno |
15:30.8 (12) |
|
|
... 2 |
Krutiš Adam |
80 |
UNBR VSK Univerzita Brno |
12:58.2 (10) |
|
|
... 3 |
Doubek Jan |
79 |
UNBR VSK Univerzita Brno |
13:54.4 (13) |
|
13. |
36... |
ČKS Ski Jilemnice II |
|
|
1:30:30.4 |
12:35.6 |
|
... 1 |
Štolfa Ondřej |
85 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
15:30.2 (11) |
|
|
... 2 |
Konderla Michal |
84 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
14:29.8 (17) |
|
|
... 3 |
Redlich Tomáš |
82 |
SKIJ ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
13:33.9 (11) |
|
14. |
35... |
Skiklub JBC II |
|
|
1:30:34.3 |
12:39.5 |
|
... 1 |
Tryzna Jan |
81 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
15:38.0 (13) |
|
|
... 2 |
Švejda Jan |
85 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
13:41.7 (15) |
|
|
... 3 |
Krejčí Lukáš |
85 |
JBCN SKI klub Jablonec n.N. |
14:44.7 (16) |
|
15. |
29... |
VŠB TU Ostrava |
|
|
1:30:41.5 |
12:46.7 |
|
... 1 |
Vytlačil Jiří |
81 |
VSOS VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
16:49.5 (17) |
|
|
... 2 |
Sedláček Štěpán |
83 |
VSOS VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
12:55.3 (8) |
|
|
... 3 |
Sikora Petr |
83 |
VSOS VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
14:23.1 (14) |
|
16. |
28... |
VSK Elektro ČVUT I |
|
|
1:31:55.2 |
14:00.4 |
|
... 1 |
Suchý Jiří |
76 |
FELP VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha |
16:27.9 (15) |
|
|
... 2 |
Stehlík Daniel |
70 |
FELP VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha |
13:29.8 (13) |
|
|
... 3 |
Novotný Jiří |
60 |
FELP VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha |
14:38.8 (15) |
|
17. |
37... |
VSK Elektro ČVUT II |
|
|
1:36:43.6 |
18:48.8 |
|
... 1 |
Kašpar Jan |
71 |
FELP VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha |
16:48.2 (16) |
|
|
... 2 |
Parma Antonín |
81 |
FELP VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha |
14:07.1 (16) |
|
|
... 3 |
Mráz Pavel |
76 |
FELP VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha |
16:08.7 (17) |
|